Найти
Россия
Пензенская область
Пензенский район
Пензенский район / Пензенская область
д. Александровка
ж/д ст. Ардым
д. Ахлебиновка
с. Богословка
п. Бурчиха
д. Вителевка
п. Волчий
с. Вязовка
д. Еланкино
с. Засечное
д. Ивановка
д. Камайка
д. Ключи
с. Константиновка
ст. Кривозеровка
с. Лебедевка
д. Ленинка
п. Ленинский
с. Любятино
д. Михайловка
с. Надеждино
д. Новая Каменка
ж/д ст. Аленевка
д. Панкратовка
рзд Панчулидзиевка
п. Приовражный
с. Серп и Молот
д. Софьевка
д. Толузаковка
с. Черенцовка
с. Николаевка
с. Леонидовка
д. Алексеевка
с. Новая Украинка
д. Бутаевка
д. Васильевка
с. Волхон-Умет
с. Ермолаевка
с. Князевка
с. Кондоль
д. Марьевка
с. Покрово-Березовка
с. Спасско-Александровка
с. Урлейка
с/с Мичуринский
с/с Варыпаевский
с/с Кондольский
с/с Новопавловский
с/с Большееланский
с/с Засечный
с/с Ленинский
с/с Старо-Каменский
с/с Поперечный
с. Александровка
ст. Ардым
с. Безводное
с. Большая Валяевка
д. Бутырки
д. Воейково
с. Воскресеновка
с. Дубасово
с. Ермоловка
рп Золотаревка
с. Казеевка
с. Камайка
д. Князь Умет
п. Красная Новь
д. Крутец
д. Левашовка
с. Ленинка
п. Лисовка
с. Малая Валяевка
п. Мичуринский
с. Никифоровка
д. Новая Петровка
ст. Аленевка
д. Пановка
с. Поперечное
с. Саловка
п. свх Слава Труду
д. Старая Дертевка
д. Ферлюдино
нп Черенцовское Отделение
п. Вольный
ж/д ст. Леонидовка
д. Графка
ж/д будка 728 км
п. Бутаевка
с. Васильевка
с. Волхонщино
с. Загоскино
с. Колышлейка
с. Краснополье
с. Новопавловка
ст. Саловка
д. Танеевка
с. Широкополье
с/с Оленевский
с/с Волхонщинский
с/с Краснопольский
с/с Покрово-Березовский
с/с Воскресеновский
с/с Засеченский
с/с Саловский
с/с Золотаревский
с/с Васильевский
с. Алферьевка
п. Ардымский
п. Березовая роща
с. Большая Елань
с. Васильевка
п. Возрождение
д. Всеволодовка
д. Дубенское
с. Загоскино
с. Ивановка
с. Калинино
п. Кичкилейка
д. Колюпановка
ж/д ст. Кривозеровка
с. Кучки
д. Лемзяйка
с. Ленино
д. Лисовка
д. Матвеевка
п. Муравьевка
д. Николаевка
с. Оленевка
д. Ольшанка
ж/д ст. Панчулидзиевка
п. Приовражное
нп Центральная усадьба свх Серп и Молот
с. Соловцовка
с. Старая Каменка
д. Ханеневка
д. Ивановка
п. Пролетаровка
ст. Леонидовка
д. Дертевка
с. Андреевка
с. Варыпаево
д. Веселополье
д. Графщино
п. Истамбул
с. Комаровка
п. Кромщино
д. Октябрьская
д. Сосновка
п. Улановка
нп Второе Отделение
с/с Алферьевский
с/с Князевский
с/с Малосаловский
с/с Богословский
с/с Ермоловский
с/с Кучкинский
с/с Леонидовский
с/с Черенцовский
с/с Загоскинский
01.
снт Надежда
442413
02.
снт Эра
442413