Найти
Россия
Архангельская область
Плесецкий район
Плесецкий район / Архангельская область
рп Плесецк
д. Авдотьино
д. Алферово
д. Афанасовская
д. Бархатиха
д. Блиниха
д. Бодухино
д. Боярская
д. Бухалово
д. Великий Двор
д. Верещагина
д. Вознесенская
д. Глуходворская
д. Горбачиха
д. Горка (Коневский с/с)
д. Гришина
д. Губино
с. Дениславье
д. Еремеевская
д. Закумихинская
д. Зиново
д. Иваново
д. Иевлево
д. Ириньино
д. Карельское
д. Кашина
с. Конево
д. Кармозерская
д. Коротаево
д. Косицына
д. Креково
д. Кузнецова
д. Кузьминская
д. Курятовская
п. Липаково
п. Лужма
д. Максимовская (Североонежский с/с)
п. Малька
д. Масленникова
д. Мезень
д. Мишутиха
д. Монастырь
д. Мыза
д. Надконецкая
д. Низ
рп Обозерский
д. Оксова
ст. Пермилово
д. Першинская
д. Пивка
д. Погост (Ундозерский с/с)
д. Подкарельское
д. Помазкино
п. Поча
д. Прохново
п. Пустынька
д. Рублево
д. Ряпусовский Погост
п. Салтозеро
рп Самодед
рп Североонежск
д. Семеново (Федовский с/с)
д. Скрипово
д. Средьпогост
д. Степановская
д. Тамбич-Лахта
д. Тарасово
п. Санатория Тимме
д. Тырышкино
п. Ундозеро
д. Фалево
д. Филипповская
д. Харлово
д. Часовенская
п. Швакино
д. Шелтомская
д. Шишкина
д. Шелгачево
д. Юрмала
д. Ярнема
п. Верховский
п. Строитель
п. Первомайский
п. Выяжозеро
п. Осташкино
д. Погост (Федовский с/с)
снт СОТ Мяндуха
снт СОТ Черемушки
снт СОТ Энергетик
снт СОТ Манза
снт СОТ Цементник
п. Мост
п. 88-го квартала
д. Аверкиевская
д. Антроповская
д. Бабинская
п. Белое Озеро
д. Боброво
п. Большая Кяма
п. Булатово
д. Враниковская
п. Великоозерский
д. Верхний Конец
д. Волово
д. Гоголево
д. Горка (Тарасовский с/с)
д. Гороховская
д. Грязная
д. Гусевская
д. Емельяновская
д. Ершово
д. Захарова
д. Зехнова
д. Ивановская
д. Измайловская
д. Казакова
д. Карпова
п. Квандозеро
д. Конецгорье
д. Коровино
д. Коршакова
д. Костино
п. Кривозерко
д. Кузнецово
д. Курка Гора
д. Лейнема
п. Лиственичный
д. Майлахта
п. Малиновка
д. Мануиловская
д. Матвеевская
д. Минина
д. Мозолово
п. Мошное
д. Наволок (Оксовский с/с)
д. Нижнее Устье
д. Новая Кашникова
д. Ожбалово
рп Оксовский
д. Поромское
д. Першлахта
д. Плесо
д. Подволочье
д. Пожаровская
д. Порозово
д. Преснецовская
п. Пукса
п. Река Емца
д. Рудниковская
рп Савинский
п. Самково
д. Самылово
п. Сеза
д. Сивцева
п. Сосновка
д. Старая Кашникова
д. Строева Горка
д. Тарасиха
д. Телицына
д. Томихино
д. Угол
п. Уромец
с. Федово
д. Фудякова
п. Холмогорская
д. Черноково
д. Шейна
д. Шестово
д. Шуреньга
с. Щукозерье
д. Якшина
с. Огарково
д. Задняя Дубрава
п. Строителей
п. Новый
п. Елсозеро
п. Попово-Зимний
п. Озерный
снт СОТ Огуречик
снт СОТ Белозерское
снт СОТ Ягодка
снт СОТ Остречье
снт СОТ Шиферник
п. Коровино
п. Авангард
д. Алексеевская
д. Антушевская
д. Бабкино
д. Бережная Дуброва
с. Богданово
д. Бородина
д. Бураково
д. Васильевская
д. Вересник
д. Вершинино
д. Гаврилово
д. Гора
д. Горка (Федовский с/с)
д. Горы
д. Грязово
д. Дедова Горка
рп Емца
д. Заболото
д. Зашондомье
д. Зубово
д. Иг
п. Икса
д. Караник
д. Качикова Горка
д. Коковка
д. Корзово
д. Королиха
д. Корякино
д. Красное
д. Кувакино
д. Кузьминка
д. Курлаевская
п. Летнеозерский
п. Ломовое
д. Максимовская (Кенорецкий с/с)
д. Малые Озерки
д. Мартемьяновская
д. Матнема
д. Михалево
д. Монастырская
д. Муравьево
д. Наволок (Тарасовский с/с)
д. Нижняя
д. Новины
д. Озаргина
д. Пашевская
д. Перхина
д. Печихина
д. Погост (Кенозерский с/с)
д. Подгорня
д. Польская
д. Потылицинская
д. Пресничиха
рп Пуксоозеро
п. Росляковская Запань
д. Рыжково
с. Савинское
д. Самково
д. Сандрово
д. Семеново (Кенозерский с/с)
д. Скарлахта
д. Спицына
д. Степаниха
д. Сысова
д. Тарасова
д. Тетерина
д. Труфановская
п. Улитино
п. Усть-Поча
д. Федосова
д. Хавдина
с. Церковное
д. Чубарова
п. Шелекса
д. Шиловская
д. Щелгачево
д. Юра-Гора
п. Янгоры
д. Глазово
д. Корело-Новины
д. Река Вайнуга
п. Азинозеро
п. Ледьозеро
д. Ленино
снт СОТ Горняк
снт СОТ Рябинушка
снт СОТ Птицевод
снт СОТ Геолог
снт СОТ Строитель
д. Масталыга
01.
снт СОТ Базальт
164260
02.
тер. СОТ Березка
164288
03.
снт СОТ Земляничка
164260